Pos. Pett Atleta Squadra Distanza
1 8 DONNINI EDIMARO A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 69710,4
2 52 TOMA MIRCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 67682,4
3 17 MIZZELLI LUCA ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 65050,9
4 41 INNOCENTI FRANCESCA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 64546
5 84 RIGACCI GIANNI RUNCARD 63842,9
6 42 SPREAFICO MARCELLO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 63443,5
7 40 EMPOLI VALERIA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 62679,9
8 30 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 62450,2
9 1 GIUSTI DANIELE A.S. ATL. VINCI 62039
10 35 MARCELLI CECILIA AVIS FOIANO 61740,3
11 27 AGOSTI AZZURRA ATL. CASTELLO 59893,9
12 4 MARTINO DOMENICO A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 59763,9
13 50 QUADRANI ARMANDO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 59146,2
14 105 MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 58993,8
15 59 CELLAI ANGELO MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 58604,6
16 67 BRACHI FRANCESCA PODISTICA PRATONORD 58599,8
17 79 FRONTINI MARCO RONDA GHIBELLINA 58447,3
18 62 STUMPO RAFFAELE G. POD. LE SBARRE 58422,5
19 34 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 58091
20 15 PIETRONAVE LUCA A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON DLF 57910,2
21 86 CAROBELLI GIULIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 56985,9
22 82 PALMERI ALBERTO RUNCARD 56811,9
23 28 SALIMBENE GIORGIO ATL.FIRENZE 56747,2
24 16 ROCCHI AURELIA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 55733,2
25 64 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 55710
26 54 PERITI ROBERTO G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS 55673,1
27 47 TORRICELLI SILVIA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 55107,7
28 26 CIAMPI RENZO ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 54934,6
29 5 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 54813,7
30 48 TORRICELLI WETHER CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 54548,6
31 68 TURCHI ROSSANA PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 54545,1
32 102 ONORATO GIOVANNI POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 54278,2
33 56 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE 54093,7
34 77 LOCHE ROBERTO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 53928,9
35 18 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO APS GLI AMICI PISA 53349
36 33 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 53349
37 22 SPICHETTI ANTONIO ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 52913
38 75 AGOSTI LORENZO POLIZIA MUNICIPALE PRATO G.S.R. 52819,9
39 36 TAITI ENZO AVIS FOIANO 52640,1
40 110 MOLARI FABRIZIO GOLFO DEI POETI 50307
41 25 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 50016,6
42 91 GIANNITTI PIETRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 49478,6
43 58 MENCONI ANTONELLO L’UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 49365,3
44 24 TIBERI ROBERTO ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 49364,4
45 83 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO RUNCARD 49249
46 63 SANFILIPPO PAOLA PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 49247,9
47 106 BETTI LUISA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 48613
48 49 SALVATORE ANTONIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 48454,8
49 72 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 48198,2
50 43 FAVA ASSUNTA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 47866,1
51 45 SARACINI GIORGIO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 47618,9
52 51 MELANI ALESSANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 47543
53 46 TERENZIANI CRISTINA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 47541,4
54 74 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 47450,6
55 97 ZOMBARDO ANDREA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 47273,9
56 78 BARBI TOMMASO RONDA GHIBELLINA 47265
57 19 TOTARO MARIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 47228,1
58 55 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 46562,9
59 11 RADICCHI MANUEL A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 46251
60 21 INNOCENTI SIMONE ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 46205,8
61 73 SAVIELLO PAOLO YOUNG RUNNING 45545,5
62 90 CORSI FILIPPO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 45422,6
63 53 DIANI FRANCESCO G.P. VIRGILIANO 45274
64 69 IADEVAIA GIACOMO PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 45237
65 31 NOBILINI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 44822,6
66 65 DELL’AIA SALVATORE PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 44794,6
67 32 RUOTOLO TIZIANO ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. 44530,4
68 39 RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 44490,7
69 6 BREGA DANIELA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 44387,1
70 37 LEPORE FEDELE BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 44360,4
71 38 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 44266
72 14 RICCUCCI MAURIZIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 44160,5
73 103 GORI MARTINA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 43394,6
74 108 FACCHINI CLAUDIO G.P. I CAGNON 43293,7
75 3 FANELLI LUIGI A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 43263,7
76 85 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 43245
77 57 GIULIANI PASQUALE GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 43213
78 20 SCARPA FRANCO ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 43209
79 23 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 43209
80 107 MENCI RENATO RONDA GHIBELLINA 43209
81 10 DRAICCHIO FRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 43209
82 66 PORTOFRANCO FELICE PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 42195
83 60 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 42195
84 29 POPONESI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 42195
85 80 MOCELLIN MARINA RUNCARD 42195
86 70 LUCARINI PIERO PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 42195
87 76 ZAMPINI ANGIOLO CARLO POLIZIA MUNICIPALE PRATO G.S.R. 41719,4
88 9 NICOLINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 40167
89 44 PELLICELLI NUNZIO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 38736,3
90 94 NICCOLINI SABRINA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 38324,6
91 101 MEACCI FAUSTO ATL.SINALUNGA 38322,9
92 13 NANNETTI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 37144,3
93 7 BELLIN SAMUEL A.S.D. IL PONTORMO RUNNING 37125
94 96 RUIZ COLL JUAN CARLOS S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 35097
95 89 COCCHIA ELEONORA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 32055
96 61 GILARDINO PAOLO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 31041
97 99 BORDI ELIO TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. 31041
98 104 GALLORINI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 29038,5
99 93 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 29013
100 95 PECCIANTI MARCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 27999
101 109 LUM TURIE ARA ASD TOSCOROMAGNOLA 24957
102 81 MATTIOLI VERONICA RUNCARD 24957
103 100 BENATTI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI 23943
104 71 PACINI WALTER PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 21915