Classifica 3° Sei Ore Del Donatore

Pos. Pett Atleta Squadra Distanza
1 20 LOMBARDI MARCO ATL. LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 77228
2 110 CABRAL VAZ JOSÞ DANIEL POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 76502
3 111 DA GAMA SOARES POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 76212
4 60 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 75256
5 115 SPENCER GOMES POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 74660
6 89 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 73580
7 112 FORTESE VARELA ALEXANDRO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 73111
8 117 ALBERTINI ELISABETTA POL. RUBIERA 71185
9 114 MOREIRA NATANIEL POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 71116
10 98 GILARDINO PAOLO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 69194
11 116 TAVARES SILVA ORLANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 66990
12 84 BAZZI GIACOMO LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 66535
13 71 PAOLINELLI MAURO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 66116
14 100 SCARANARI ANDREA POD. MARE DI ROMA 66016
15 137 FABBRINI PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 64186
16 4 MEZZALIRA ENNIO AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO 64057
17 22 GARGANI SABRINA ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 63602
18 96 VISCONTI IGNAZIO PERCORRERE IL SILE 63449
19 8 PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 63018
20 119 MACCHERINI PAMELA RONDA GHIBELLINA 62960
21 139 BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 62530
22 46 BORELLA SANTO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 61421
23 124 DAVINI NICOLA SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 61308
24 101 VITI CLAUDIO POD. MARE DI ROMA 60338
25 132 GASPARRI ALESSIO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 60158
26 69 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 60037
27 87 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 59897
28 38 BECHERELLI PAOLO ATLETA LIBERO 59637
29 70 NICOLINI GIOVANNI G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 59365
30 37 BERTINI PAOLO ATL. VINCI FIRENZE 59322
31 106 FUBELLI STEFANO POD. SOLIDARIETA’ 59265
32 17 SALIMBENE GIORGIO ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON 58508
33 35 ROCCHI AURELIA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 58419
34 125 GIORDANI ALESSANDRO SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 58351
35 32 METELLI GIAN LUCA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 58023
36 85 BREVI ALEXANDRA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 57920
37 41 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 57686
38 59 ROMANI CLAUDIO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 57656
39 19 SPREAFICO MARCELLO ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 57608
40 29 ACCARINO FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 57558
41 158 POPONESI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 56980
42 135 MUSETTI DIEGO TRA LE RIGHE 56940
43 5 QUADRANI ARMANDO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 55773
44 107 FIRMANI MAURO TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 55773
45 103 MALENA ALESSIO POD. PRATESE 55739
46 21 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 55661
47 68 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 54968
48 130 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO TEAM WARRIORS PISA 54932
49 16 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATL. CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI 54725
50 51 SEVERA TONINO CAT SPORT ROMA 54014
51 6 SERGOLA MARIA RITA AMATORI POD. TERNI 53824
52 138 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO 53561
53 129 CIAMPI RENZO TEAM WARRIORS PISA 53560
54 58 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 53560
55 128 BETTI LUISA TEAM WARRIORS PISA 53260
56 67 FORMAI RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 53196
57 95 VOZZA MARIA NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 52933
58 62 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO G.P. CASALESE 52374
59 74 CIABATTONI SIMONE GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 52082
60 72 VITELLARO ROSARIO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 51948
61 18 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 51859
62 7 GIULIANO GIOVANNI APPLERUN TEAM 51800
63 49 SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO CAI G.P. PISTOIA 51611
64 108 TRAVAGLINI RICCARDO POL. PORTO 85 51550
65 52 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO CAT SPORT ROMA 51515
66 91 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 51451
67 11 MACCHIONI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 51444
68 10 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 51376
69 57 ONORATO GIOVANNI CLUB SUPER MARATHON 50998
70 61 BIAZZI ANDREA G.P. CASALESE 50654
71 36 SPRIDON MADALINA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 50647
72 9 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 50441
73 73 SCHIB GRACIANI JOSE LUIS G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 50307
74 48 MELANI ALESSANDRO CAI G.P. PISTOIA 50307
75 33 MIGNECO ANGELO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 50108
76 88 CAIOTTI EGLE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 50075
77 90 GIRELLI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 50074
78 102 ZACCHIA MASSIMILIANO POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA 49708
79 34 MIGNECO GIOVANNI ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 49495
80 54 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 49487
81 81 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 49312
82 109 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO POL. PRATO NORD 49312
83 55 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO APS GLI AMICI PISA 49264
84 65 BACIUCCHI LUDOVICA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 48885
85 99 SALVATORE ANTONIO POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 48675
86 44 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 48641
87 92 CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 48533
88 30 BOCCHINI EMILIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 48477
89 53 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 48414
90 126 SARACINI GIORGIO SPEZIA MARATHON 48395
91 93 GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA SIENA 48188
92 82 BARTOLINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM 47959
93 133 GALOTTI CRISTIANA TRA LE RIGHE 47743
94 56 DELL’AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPER MARATHON 47535
95 83 VISCONTI ANDREA MARIO LET’S MOVE 47112
96 43 FALEO MASSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 47079
97 127 TERENZIANI CRISTINA SPEZIA MARATHON 46878
98 47 FAILLI LAURA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 46317
99 113 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 45828
100 118 ANCORA VITO PIERO PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 45599
101 39 BIGOZZI LUCA AVIS FOIANO 45518
102 25 MEACCI FAUSTO ATL. SINALUNGA 45253
103 78 CALZOLAI DAVID IL PONTE SCANDICCI 45237
104 134 MEZZALIRA VALTER TRA LE RIGHE 45237
105 63 REPETTI WILMA G.P. CASALESE 45197
106 50 DI PIETRANTONIO CRISTIANA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 44936
107 94 POGGI CLAUDIA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE 44874
108 131 CARACCIOLI MIMMO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 44641
109 104 PORTOFRANCO FELICE POD. PRATESE 44223
110 77 PANUNZI PAOLO GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE 43697
111 64 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO G.P. CASALESE 43247
112 27 GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 43209
113 42 GEMMA LORENZO AVIS FORLI’ 43209
114 121 MASSARO ANGELO RUNNERS AVEZZANO 42195
115 97 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 42195
116 13 PACINI MAURO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 42195
117 122 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 40994
118 23 RADICCHI MANUEL ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 40380
119 28 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 40167
120 75 SEVERONI STEFANO CALCATERRA SPORT 38139
121 120 MENCI RENATO RONDA GHIBELLINA 38139
122 24 CONTI LORENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 34083
123 159 ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO THIRTEEN RUNNING FAUGLIA 27999
124 160 DEPONTI ALESSANDRA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MI 26985
125 15 QUINTIERI DENISE ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 26985
126 86 CICCHELLI CAMILLO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 22929
127 136 ALBERTI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 20901
128 14 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 11775
129 45 GIORGIO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 9747

 

Maratona
Pos. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo
1 144 LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:14:01
2 141 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 03:33:39
3 142 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 03:44:48
4 143 CARLETTI CLAUDIA ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:06:08
5 146 CERQUENI VITTORIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:14:41
6 152 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 05:17:35
7 151 LUCARINI PIERO POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 05:26:11
8 147 LICCARDI MARIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:45:10
9 148 NAMI MARIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:48:39

A proposito dell'autore