Classifica Camminata 2014

CLASSIFICA 2014


Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pet. Atleta Squadra Tempo
1 1 B 0 262 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN ALTO TEVERE 00:41:38
2 2 A 0 247 NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 00:41:43
3 3 A 0 202 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:42:55
4 4 A 1 109 TUYIKEZE ATHANASE LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 00:43:13
5 5 E 1 211 FILAJ PERPARIM U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:43:19
6 6 A 2 72 PROSA GIORGIO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 00:44:14
7 7 B 1 23 ROVERELLI ROBERTO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:44:19
8 8 D 1 4 STOCCHI PAOLO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:44:45
9 9 A 3 261 PORAZZINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 00:45:25
10 10 C 1 137 REFI MIRKO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:45:38
11 11 A 4 249 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 00:45:54
12 12 C 2 68 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:45:57
13 13 E 2 139 ROSAI VALENTINO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:46:13
14 14 D 2 99 TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:46:26
15 15 B 2 37 CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 00:46:32
16 16 A 5 174 FEJZAJ RODION POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:46:37
17 17 C 3 210 FARINELLI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:47:02
18 18 C 4 165 ALLORI FABIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:47:04
19 19 C 5 133 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 00:47:07
20 20 B 3 92 CARINI ANGELO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 00:47:06
21 21 D 3 129 FONTANI ETTORE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:47:12
22 22 C 6 96 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 00:47:18
23 23 C 7 131 LANDUCCI VITTORIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:47:44
24 24 E 3 228 SINATTI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:47:48
25 25 E 4 178 MORICCA MAURO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:47:55
26 26 D 4 134 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:47:57
27 27 C 8 58 TURCHETTI STEFANO AVIS FOIANO 00:48:04
28 28 C 9 80 BROGI FABIO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 00:48:18
29 29 B 4 162 NOCENTINI TIZIANO POL. CORITO FREE SPORT 00:48:30
30 30 C 10 127 DI CRISTO CIRO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:48:38
31 31 B 5 70 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:48:41
32 32 D 5 164 LELLI FILIPPO POL. CORITO FREE SPORT 00:48:44
33 33 B 6 231 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:48:52
34 34 D 6 6 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:48:59
35 35 B 7 258 ALBERTI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:49:08
36 36 C 11 163 FABBRINI LORENZO POL. CORITO FREE SPORT 00:49:12
37 37 F 1 220 MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:49:25
38 38 B 8 282 SGUERRI ENRICO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:49:23
39 39 C 12 28 GHIANDAI GIANNI ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:49:38
40 40 D 7 7 BIANCHI GIANNI AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:49:43
41 41 D 8 230 TOGNALINI LUCA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:50:02
42 42 D 9 229 SOLDINI ALDO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:50:05
43 43 B 9 77 SERLUCA ANDREA G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 00:50:17
44 44 F 2 22 PALMA ROSARIO ATL. SCIUTO 00:50:26
45 45 A 6 204 BONINI MIRKO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:50:32
46 1 I 0 124 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:50:39
47 46 A 7 57 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO AVIS FOIANO 00:50:51
48 47 B 10 153 FRONTINI MARCO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:50:57
49 48 A 8 117 NICCACCI LUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:50:58
50 49 F 3 98 PROZZO ANTONIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:51:23
51 50 A 9 160 GALASTRI ENRICO POL. CORITO FREE SPORT 00:51:24
52 51 B 11 76 BRANDINI MIRKO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 00:51:30
53 52 C 13 151 MENCI MASSIMILIANO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:51:29
54 53 A 10 118 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:51:34
55 54 G 1 157 FLORIDI LUCIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:51:38
56 2 I 0 179 CANONICO LUISA RUNNERS URURI 00:51:39
57 55 C 14 266 SOLDINI MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 00:51:45
58 56 B 12 132 LEONARDI LUCIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:51:45
59 57 C 15 235 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:52:15
60 58 A 11 161 ORSI FRANCESCO POL. CORITO FREE SPORT 00:52:15
61 59 A 12 159 VALLELONGA GIACOMO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:52:17
62 60 D 10 197 CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 00:52:22
63 61 C 16 121 ANGORI LORENZO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:52:49
64 3 L 0 186 ROMANELLI KATIA SUBBIANO MARATHON 00:52:51
65 62 A 13 190 MARRAGHINI MARCO SUBBIANO MARATHON 00:52:49
66 63 D 11 9 SCARPELLI GIULIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:52:48
67 64 B 13 103 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 00:52:59
68 65 C 17 144 GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:53:07
69 66 D 12 40 MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA 00:53:19
70 67 D 13 34 RIDONI MASSIMO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:53:17
71 68 D 14 181 ROMANELLI DAVID SUBBIANO MARATHON 00:53:35
72 69 D 15 297 LIVI OLINTO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:53:38
73 70 E 5 44 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:53:45
74 71 C 18 21 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 00:53:57
75 72 H 1 227 SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:54:04
76 73 E 6 267 FELICI FABIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:54:05
77 4 L 1 189 ROMANELLI DANIELA SUBBIANO MARATHON 00:54:15
78 74 G 2 49 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:54:18
79 75 C 19 31 MAGI MARCO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:54:18
80 76 B 14 169 PACINI MASSIMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:54:25
81 77 C 20 10 CATALANI LEONARDO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:54:28
82 5 L 2 95 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 00:54:31
83 78 A 14 91 PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 00:54:31
84 79 C 21 39 MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:54:38
85 6 M 1 259 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ASSISI RUNNERS 00:54:41
86 80 B 15 18 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 00:54:46
87 81 C 22 255 MAZZINI YURI POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:54:50
88 82 E 7 300 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL 00:54:59
89 7 L 3 224 POLVANI NATASCIA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:55:04
90 83 B 16 298 PALLINI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:55:13
91 84 A 15 104 MACCIONI ANTONIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 00:55:25
92 85 D 16 27 MIGLIACCI PAOLO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:55:18
93 86 A 16 36 MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:55:26
94 87 E 8 271 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 00:55:34
95 88 C 23 183 CHELLINI STEFANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 00:55:35
96 89 F 4 284 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:55:45
97 8 L 4 113 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 00:55:50
98 90 E 9 170 VAGNUZZI CARLO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:55:54
99 91 A 17 239 BIGIARINI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:55:58
100 92 F 5 11 LIVI PAOLO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:56:07
101 93 E 10 12 MARTINELLI VINICIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:56:08
102 94 F 6 167 FORZINI EGISTO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:56:05
103 95 G 3 20 NICCHI SANTI ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 00:56:22
104 96 E 11 215 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:56:33
105 97 C 24 155 MENCI LUCA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:56:24
106 98 G 4 82 CRISTEL CARLO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 00:56:28
107 99 D 17 138 ROMANO ANTONIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:56:29
108 100 E 12 32 SPADINI GIULIANO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:56:33
109 9 I 1 234 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:56:43
110 101 B 17 156 PATERNI ALESSIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:56:44
111 102 E 13 264 DEL BIMBO MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 00:56:53
112 103 E 14 269 BIGI ADRIANO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 00:56:50
113 104 A 18 147 DE ROSA GENNARO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:57:07
114 10 I 2 292 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:57:14
115 105 D 18 166 FRONTANI MASSIMO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:57:13
116 11 I 3 19 VENTURI CHIARA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 00:57:29
117 106 C 25 116 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:57:27
118 12 I 4 60 MARCELLI CECILIA AVIS FOIANO 00:57:30
119 13 M 2 173 LOLLO CLAUDIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:57:34
120 107 E 15 268 VALCI STEFANO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 00:57:35
121 108 H 2 15 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 00:57:57
122 14 I 5 148 DE ROSA SILVIA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:57:49
123 109 C 26 122 BALDI SIMONE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:57:58
124 110 D 19 13 TARTAGLIONE PIETRO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 00:57:50
125 111 H 3 50 BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:58:02
126 112 D 20 3 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 00:57:58
127 113 D 21 42 CONTI LORENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:58:08
128 114 E 16 69 BARILETTI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:57:58
129 115 C 27 250 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 00:58:11
130 15 I 6 35 MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 00:58:16
131 116 D 22 294 NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 00:58:16
132 117 B 18 62 PIETRELLI MARCO AVIS FOIANO 00:58:09
133 118 F 7 191 ZACCHEI CARLO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 00:58:23
134 119 F 8 29 CASCIANO PIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:58:19
135 120 D 23 143 ZUCCHERI ANDREA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:58:29
136 16 L 5 246 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 00:58:31
137 121 E 17 126 BERTOCCI STEFANO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:58:39
138 122 C 28 111 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 00:58:31
139 123 B 19 244 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 00:58:44
140 124 D 24 245 BURACCHI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 00:58:45
141 125 E 18 217 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:58:53
142 126 A 19 140 SCHICCHI MARCO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:59:14
143 127 F 9 168 TORZINI FERNANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 00:59:13
144 128 B 20 136 NORCI MATTEO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 00:59:33
145 17 L 6 67 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 00:59:42
146 129 A 20 277 VENDEPANE GIANFELICE AVIS FOIANO 00:59:44
147 130 E 19 201 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 00:59:45
148 131 B 21 265 GIORDINI ALESSANDRO ATLETA LIBERO 00:59:53
149 132 D 25 135 MENCAGLI MARINO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 00:59:46
150 133 B 22 119 TIZZI ALBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 00:59:54
151 134 F 10 207 GIULIANINI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 00:59:53
152 135 C 29 299 TAVANTI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 01:00:00
153 18 M 3 172 PASQUINI STEFANIA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 01:00:38
154 136 F 11 47 FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:00:50
155 137 G 5 283 SGUERRI BRUNO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 01:00:47
156 138 E 20 279 BAZZANTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 01:00:39
157 139 H 4 84 GORACCI MARIO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 01:01:16
158 140 F 12 200 TOZZI ERNESTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 01:01:28
159 141 D 26 195 BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 01:01:27
160 142 D 27 25 SERBOLI FABRIZIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 01:01:34
161 143 E 21 45 CAFAGNA ANTONIO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:01:50
162 144 G 6 2 BARNESCHI IVO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:01:44
163 19 I 7 94 GONNELLINI FEDERICA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01:02:02
164 145 H 5 5 LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 01:02:08
165 146 D 28 33 NUCCI ALESSANDRO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 01:02:12
166 147 D 29 65 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 01:02:23
167 148 E 22 61 FRANCI PAOLO AVIS FOIANO 01:02:24
168 149 F 13 46 GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:02:20
169 150 A 21 253 NOGAROTTO MANUEL UISP CHIANCIANO 01:02:26
170 151 F 14 237 GIUSTINI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:02:26
171 152 H 6 273 GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 01:02:25
172 153 C 30 88 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01:02:18
173 154 D 30 176 BELARDI STEFANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 01:02:34
174 20 I 8 16 DEL TEGLIA ELENA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 01:02:55
175 155 D 31 41 SCROCCO ANTONIO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:02:54
176 156 C 31 125 BERTI PAOLO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:02:55
177 21 L 7 241 RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:03:17
178 157 F 15 240 DALL’AVO MARCO GINO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:03:16
179 22 L 8 187 GORINI ALESSANDRA SUBBIANO MARATHON 01:03:16
180 23 L 9 278 LORENZONI RENATA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:03:39
181 158 F 16 203 BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:04:05
182 159 F 17 225 SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:04:05
183 160 G 7 8 BORRI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 01:04:14
184 161 D 32 175 FABBRI ALESSIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 01:04:09
185 162 H 7 242 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 01:04:35
186 24 I 9 256 POLCI CECILIA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:04:25
187 163 D 33 106 ROCCHI ANDREA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:04:33
188 164 B 23 56 VANNUCCINI ALESSANDRO ATLETA LIBERO 01:04:51
189 165 E 23 110 MANGANI PAOLO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:04:59
190 166 D 34 209 DORI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:04:59
191 167 D 35 64 AGNELLI MARCELLO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 01:05:10
192 168 H 8 291 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 01:05:17
193 25 M 4 188 MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON 01:05:10
194 169 F 18 296 ROCCHI MARIO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 01:05:42
195 170 D 36 301 CRIVELLI ANTONO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:05:58
196 171 G 8 184 MARRAGHINI PIETRO SUBBIANO MARATHON 01:05:57
197 26 M 5 275 MAZZUOLI ANTONELLA TOP CLASS CERTALDO 01:06:11
198 27 L 10 66 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 01:06:18
199 28 M 6 206 BURESTI TIZIANA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:06:14
200 172 A 22 243 MAZZERELLI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 01:06:27
201 173 D 37 251 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO 01:06:38
202 174 E 24 102 DE BIASIO NICOLA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:06:38
203 175 D 38 252 TISTARELLI MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO 01:06:47
204 176 F 19 293 LOCONTE DAVIDE ATL. SINALUNGA 01:06:39
205 29 I 10 193 BETTI CAROLINA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 01:06:49
206 177 D 39 100 CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:06:53
207 178 D 40 107 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:06:41
208 179 B 24 38 MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:06:46
209 180 C 32 232 ALLARA RICCARDO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:06:56
210 30 I 11 233 CAPPELLI NICOLETTA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:07:02
211 181 F 20 48 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:07:03
212 182 F 21 287 MENICONI MARCELLO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 01:07:07
213 31 M 7 288 ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 01:07:02
214 183 F 22 180 SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 01:07:16
215 32 L 11 154 BOVE ANTONELLA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:07:25
216 33 L 12 295 BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA 01:07:33
217 184 A 23 52 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:07:32
218 185 E 25 71 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 01:07:29
219 186 B 25 53 MARIOTTINI GABRIELE ATL. SINALUNGA 01:08:10
220 187 H 9 123 BANELLI LUCIANO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:08:14
221 188 G 9 208 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:08:23
222 189 G 10 254 RONDINI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 01:08:25
223 34 I 12 272 DASCALU MIRELA ATL. UMBERTIDE 01:09:06
224 35 L 13 145 BARBAGLI RAFFAELLA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:09:23
225 190 A 24 290 CHIOCCI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 01:09:34
226 191 E 26 43 ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:09:50
227 192 H 10 51 SALVADORI DOMENICO ATL. SINALUNGA 01:10:08
228 193 H 11 276 ASCANIO REMO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01:09:59
229 36 I 13 87 CUCULI SIMONA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 01:10:16
230 194 D 41 86 TOPPANO ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 01:10:15
231 195 C 33 115 GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA SIENA 01:10:27
232 37 I 14 120 NANDESI TIZIANA POD. CORCIANO 01:11:03
233 38 L 14 55 BARBAGLI GIUSEPPINA ATLETA LIBERA 01:11:28
234 39 I 15 171 POGGIANTI MIRIA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 01:12:14
235 40 I 16 146 CUCULI MONICA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:12:41
236 196 H 12 274 CAPANNINI MARINO PODISTICA 2007 01:13:02
237 41 I 17 142 TAVANTI MARICA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:13:17
238 197 D 42 149 DEL DEBOLE CESARE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:13:18
239 198 G 11 263 MARCELLI ENRICO ATLETA LIBERO 01:13:24
240 199 H 13 260 BIGNARDI IVO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 01:13:24
241 42 M 8 216 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:13:42
242 43 M 9 81 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 01:14:16
243 44 L 15 280 MACCHERINI TAMARA AVIS FOIANO 01:14:42
244 45 M 10 221 PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:14:44
245 46 M 11 150 MAZZONI ENRICA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:15:03
246 47 M 12 63 VESCOVINI CINZIA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 01:15:40
247 200 D 43 90 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 01:16:14
248 201 B 26 289 TRINCI RICCARDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 01:17:37
249 202 D 44 112 MILLACCI STEFANO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 01:18:23
250 203 H 14 285 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 01:18:38
251 204 H 15 85 AMERINI BRUNO G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 01:18:48
252 205 G 12 281 PIGNATA MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 01:18:37
253 206 G 13 270 NASINI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 01:20:04
254 207 H 16 213 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 01:20:05
255 48 M 13 130 GHIOTTINI ADRIANA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:20:22
256 49 M 14 83 MASSA MARTINA G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 01:21:46
257 50 I 18 128 FABIANELLI JASMINE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 01:24:03
258 208 E 27 248 OLIVIERI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 01:24:51
259 209 H 17 24 SERBOLI EMANUELE ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 01:29:22
260 51 L 16 286 TOZZI LUCIA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 01:31:24

A proposito dell'autore