Classifica CorReGiocondo 2014

Classifica gara competitiva

Posizione Pettorale Cognome Nome Società Categoria Tempo
1 1 GRAZIANI EMANUELE G.S. IL FIORINO Assoluti 00:29:54
2 74 PAGANELLI MATTEO UISP CHIANCIANO Assoluti 00:31:01
3 76 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO Assoluti 00:31:46
4 79 TALIANI MASSIMILIANO ASD TEAM MARATHON IBKE Assoluti 00:32:44
5 13 REFI MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:32:59
6 144 GABSI FARAH ASD G. .POD. R. VALENTI Over 50 00:33:15
7 8 TURCHETTI STEFANO AVIS FOIANO Assoluti 00:34:05
8 38 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA Assoluti 00:34:22
9 64 MALANCONA GIANLUCA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO Assoluti 00:34:37
10 77 SENESI ALESSIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE Assoluti 00:34:40
11 43 MIELE DAVIDE ATL. CAPANNE PG Assoluti 00:35:00
12 78 PILLITERI FABIO MENS SANA Assoluti 00:35:10
13 29 TACCONE STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO Assoluti 00:35:15
14 123 FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Over 50 00:35:16
15 235 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA PODISTICA CAMPINO Donne 00:35:16
16 73 MARTIRE ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO Assoluti 00:35:19
17 228 CARPINO ANGELA MENS SANA SIENA Donne 00:35:25
18 49 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA Assoluti 00:35:26
19 141 GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO Over 50 00:35:28
20 31 SANTUCCI MARCO MENS SANA SIENA Assoluti 00:35:37
21 63 MILANESI MAURIZIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO Assoluti 00:35:42
22 69 GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:35:47
23 34 CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:36:01
24 30 ARENA SEBASTIANO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:36:14
25 27 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO AVIS FOIANO Assoluti 00:36:51
26 70 PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO Assoluti 00:37:23
27 71 TERZAROLI PAOLO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO Assoluti 00:37:23
28 72 MAZZINI JURI PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:37:35
29 44 BROCCHI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:37:44
30 116 CASSIOLI CELSO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Over 50 00:37:53
31 61 SOTTANI GIACOMO TOSCANA ATLETICA Assoluti 00:39:24
32 62 DI CRISTO CIRO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:39:25
33 60 DI MICELI CLAUDIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO Assoluti 00:39:25
34 47 SCHICCHI MARCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:39:30
35 214 PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG Donne 00:39:50
36 25 BALZANO MAURIZIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:39:59
37 14 DEL DEBOLE CESARE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:40:07
38 209 SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 00:40:10
39 120 MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Over 50 00:40:17
40 67 RONCHINI SIMONE TEAM MARATHON BIKE Assoluti 00:41:19
41 225 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO Donne 00:41:30
42 224 SALVADORI MONIA G.S. PRATOVECCHIO Donne 00:41:47
43 129 AMATO ANTONIO AVIS FOIANO Over 50 00:42:06
44 28 BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:42:20
45 134 CAFAGNA ANTONIO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 00:42:24
46 213 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG Donne 00:43:09
47 42 SPAGHETTI FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Assoluti 00:43:40
48 133 TORZONI GIOVANNI PODISTICA VOLUMNIA Over 50 00:43:51
49 26 BERTI PAOLO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Assoluti 00:44:03
50 122 REDI NAZZARENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Over 50 00:44:31
51 145 BARNESCHI IVO PODISTICA CAMPINO Over 50 00:44:44
52 68 GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA SIENA Assoluti 00:44:54
53 234 BENOCCI ELISA TEAM MARATHON BIKE Donne 00:45:26
54 119 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO Over 50 00:45:34
55 36 UGOLINI ANDREA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:46:04
56 143 BRACARDI PAOLO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA Over 50 00:46:54
57 32 BELLINI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:47:44
58 232 TANGANELLI ROSSANA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 00:47:47
59 54 MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:48:10
60 23 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO Assoluti 00:48:15
61 35 MONCIATTI MATTEO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:48:21
62 237 MACCHERINI TANIA AVIS FOIANO Donne 00:49:23
63 140 SALVADORI DOMENICO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 00:50:42
64 231 CANAVESE ANTONELLA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 00:51:15
65 33 FEI MARCO AVIS FOIANO Assoluti 00:51:53
66 142 DELLE FRATTE FABIO A.S.D FORHANS TEAM Over 50 00:53:08
67 230 FELICINI PATRIZIA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 00:53:35
68 121 BIGNARDI IVO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR Over 50 00:53:36
69 233 CUCULI MONICA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 00:54:21
70 132 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO Over 50 00:56:56
71 58 CENSINI LORIANO ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 00:57:26
72 135 CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 00:57:27
73 131 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO Over 50 00:58:10
74 217 ROMAGNOLI MONICA UISP CHIANCIANO Donne 00:58:10
75 216 FABIANELLI JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Donne 01:00:43
76 53 MARIOTTINI GABRIELE ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 01:05:35
77 136 GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 01:05:36
78 220 BELLO CARMEN ATL. SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:37
79 219 MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:38
80 139 FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 01:05:39
81 218 BETTI CAROLINA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:40
82 227 GASPERINI SILVIA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:41
83 52 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 01:05:41
84 138 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 01:05:42
85 229 ZAFARANA MARIANGELA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:43
86 55 ROSSI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 01:05:44
87 57 UGOLINI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 01:05:45
88 222 MANCINI GIANNA ATL. SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:46
89 221 MENCACCI GIANNA ATL. SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:47
90 223 BRACCIALI CRISTIANA ATL. SINALUNGA Donne 01:05:48
91 137 FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA Over 50 01:05:49
92 59 MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA Assoluti 01:05:50

A proposito dell'autore