Classifica La Pace in Corsa 2016

 

Posizione Cognome Nome Società Categoria Tempo
1 GRAZIANI EMANUELE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:34:36
2 REFI MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:35:23
3 CANNUCCI MATTEO GS IL FIORINO A 00:36:00
4 TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE B 00:36:01
5 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO ASD FILIPPIDE B 00:37:05
6 FONTANI ETTORE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 00:37:48
7 TURCHETTI STEFANO AVIS FOIANO B 00:37:52
8 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA B 00:38:08
9 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:38:32
10 SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. RICCARDO VALENTI B 00:38:56
11 ROMANELLI DANIELA SUBBIANO MARATHON L 00:39:51
12 MARRAGHINI MARCO SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:40:39
13 PACI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO C 00:40:52
14 FRONTANI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO C 00:41:02
15 PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE C 00:41:08
16 PICCARD MARCO LA CHIANINA RUNNING C 00:41:20
17 BANELLI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:41:24
18 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO US POLICIANO B 00:41:26
19 PELUZZI NICOLA SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:41:31
20 GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:42:19
21 BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI SIENA C 00:42:47
22 CANNONI MIRKO GS FILIPPIDE B 00:42:55
23 FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 00:43:07
24 SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO L 00:43:32
25 PIASTRA LORENA C.D.P. CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA E 00:44:05
26 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. FILIPPIDE L 00:44:15
27 FORGIONE ARMANDO LA PODISTICA AREZZO C 00:44:16
28 BANDINI SAURO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI C 00:44:35
29 ENRIQUEZ IRENE ATLETICA IL COLLE E 00:45:11
30 FARANO GIOVANNI ASD FILIPPIDE D 00:45:42
31 CHIONNE MAURIZIO ASD FILIPPIDE C 00:45:42
32 MARZI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:46:01
33 CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE L 00:46:40
34 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA L 00:47:30
35 BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA D 00:47:47
36 CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING C 00:48:15
37 FOIANESI ROSSANNO SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:49:00
38 SACCOCCINI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE A 00:49:06
39 DELL’ARTINO PIETRO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 00:49:27
40 TAVANTI LORENZO LIBERO A 00:49:29
41 BAGLIONI LUCA SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:50:23
42 BERNABEI VALENTINA ASD POLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM L 00:51:06
43 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA C 00:51:12
44 MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON L 00:51:15
45 DORI LORENZO UP POLICIANO B 00:52:04
46 PIERATTELLI LUIGI GS CAPPUCCINI D 00:54:32
47 ARCURI AURORA AVIS FOIANO L 00:54:33
48 TRENTINI EMMANUELLE ASD FILIPPIDE E 00:56:04
49 TANGANELLI MANOLA AVIS FOIANO L 00:56:48
50 ACCIAI MARUSCA SUBBIANO MARATHON L 00:56:49
51 SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON D 00:57:58
52 TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE PODISTICA SAN NICANDRO C 00:58:25
53 PAGLIAI ROBERTO ASD FILIPPIDE B 01:00:41
54 BANELLI LUCIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO D 01:01:36
55 FASTELLI LORENZA CAPPUCCINI SIENA L 01:04:34

28809822494_76b1e3410b_m

About podisticavisfoiano