Marcia Della Chianina in Notturna – Classifica

 

Posizione Cognome Nome Società Categoria Tempo
1 GRAZIANI EMANUELE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:48:37
2 REFI MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:50:04
3 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:50:39
4 ROSAI VALENTINO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 00:51:07
5 FONTANI ETTORE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 00:51:15
6 GRAZZINI PAOLO ASD  WELOVEINSULINA TEAM B 00:51:31
7 SOLDINI ALDO UP POLICIANO C 00:51:39
8 DURANTI GABRIELE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:51:58
9 ALLORI FABIO ATLETICA PONTICINO B 00:52:07
10 CENCINI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA B 00:52:28
11 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:52:33
12 SADOTTI GILBERTO Podistica Arezzo C 00:53:15
13 MARIOTTI CRISTIAN PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO A 00:53:35
14 LANDUCCI VITTORIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:54:27
15 LACRIMINI IVAN ATLETICA SESTINI A 00:54:28
16 FRONTANI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO C 00:55:58
17 SCHICCHI MARCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 00:56:05
18 DI CRISTO CIRO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:56:05
19 PACI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO C 00:56:08
20 ROMANO ANTONIO Pod. Il campino C 00:57:51
21 PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA 1000 C 00:58:16
22 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI C 00:58:27
23 BIANCHI GIANNI PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO B 00:58:41
24 MAZZINI JURI RONDA GHIBELLINA B 00:58:42
25 REDONDI FABIO PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO A 00:58:55
26 GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 00:59:10
27 TOMASZUN MONIKA ATLETICA SINALUNGA E 00:59:23
28 GENNAI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO B 00:59:27
29 MAZZESCHI ANDREA PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO A 00:59:30
30 FURLINI DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO E 00:59:40
31 PACINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PONTICINO A 00:59:43
32 FORZINI EGISTO ATL. PONTICINO D 00:59:48
33 MARZI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO A 01:00:04
34 FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 01:00:14
35 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MAR. CLUB CITTA DI CASTELLO E 01:00:19
36 MENCI MASSIMO Pod. Il campino A 01:01:05
37 CANUTO ELENA ATLETICA PONTICINO E 01:01:24
38 ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA RUNNING B 01:01:27
39 MARTINELLI VINICIO Podistica Arezzo C 01:01:45
40 TOMASZUN MAREK ATLETICA SINALUNGA C 01:02:00
41 SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO E 01:02:12
42 DEL BIMBO MARCO Podistica Arezzo C 01:02:29
43 BANDINI SAURO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI C 01:04:35
44 SASSI ANTONELLA G.S. IL FIORINO L 01:05:15
45 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO E 01:05:21
46 MENCHETTI DANIELA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO E 01:05:25
47 LOMBARDI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO D 01:05:27
48 CASTELLUCCI CORRADO ATL. PONTICINO C 01:05:29
49 FIORDI STEFANO NAVE US B 01:06:12
50 SCROCCO ANTONIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA C 01:06:33
51 BARABUFFI ALIBERTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA D 01:08:23
52 FANCIULLINI LUCIA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO E 01:08:44
53 MORI FABRIZIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO B 01:08:45
54 TACCARI MAURO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI D 01:09:19
55 RINALDI STEFANO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI C 01:09:20
56 FRANCINI SABRINA THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA E 01:09:26
57 CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA B 01:09:26
58 RAVAGNAN LUCA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO B 01:09:31
59 MAZZESCHI ROBERTA ASD  WELOVEINSULINA TEAM E 01:11:31
60 MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA RUNNING C 01:12:00
61 BERNINI LORENZO UP POLICIANO B 01:12:03
62 CAPPELLI NICOLETTA UP POLICIANO E 01:12:20
63 MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON L 01:15:32
64 COCCHI ROBERTO UP POLICIANO D 01:15:33
65 DE MARTINO MATTEO SUBBIANO MARATHON B 01:15:45
66 FELICI EUGENIO PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO B 01:15:56
67 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO B 01:15:56
68 FRANCI PAOLO PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO C 01:15:57
69 GAVAGNI PAOLO PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO B 01:15:58
70 RAGGI EMANUELE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:16:32
71 ENSOLI MONICA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI E 01:16:47
72 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING C 01:18:05
73 COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI L 01:18:27
74 VAGNUZZI CARLO ATLETICA PONTICINO C 01:18:28
75 SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON D 01:20:19
76 RAPACCINI DARIA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI E 01:20:39
77 ALLARA RICCARDO UP POLICIANO B 01:21:16
78 NICCHI LISA RUN CARD E 01:22:58
79 BOTTI CATIA Pod. Il campino E 01:22:58
80 CARAFFI ALESSANDRO MENS SANA SIENA A 01:23:03
81 SANDRELLI FRANCESCO RUN CARD B 01:23:08
82 PEZZUOLI DEVIS LA CHIANINA RUNNING A 01:23:30
83 DECINA MASSIMO Pod. Il campino B 01:23:58
84 TONINI MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA B 01:26:22
85 MEACCI FAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA C 01:26:23
86 FABIANELLI JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO E 01:27:06
87 PARRI DAMIANA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO E 01:27:53
88 MEUCCI RACHELE MENS SANA SIENA E 01:28:29
89 NOCENTINI GIANPIERO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 01:29:41
90 BERNOCCHI LILIANA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO E 01:29:57
91 MACCHERINI TAMARA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO E 01:30:18
92 BIGOZZI LUCA PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO C 01:30:19

 

 

foto

About podisticavisfoiano